Small_bf43f2fb-758f-4bfc-a96e-3047b7e91ccb
Amanda Whitten
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277
Small_a7fddb9a-adaa-4934-bf09-d79c8f04ccef
Katherine Alvidrez
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3391
Small_e4da8cc8-9c4e-4075-99c3-520fba219485
Charlie Anderson
Teacher/Coach
History
580-596-3391
Small_0c0e2685-ec44-471d-b006-20372bd9314e
Donna Anderson
Superintendent
Administration
580-596-3391
Small_39f1d78e-ed03-4186-85db-efee549c2b65
Michelle Baldwin
Teacher
Language Arts
580-596-3391
Small_fc61152d-34e8-4478-b137-20d6bc57eda4
Esther Bandaras
Cafeteria
Director CN
580-596-3391
Small_421937fa-81f4-4da3-8080-451a92b48083
Bucky Bell
Custodian
Grounds/Maint
580-596-3391
Small_77608190-f610-445a-96a8-43e1c8d7837b
Tanner Bowman
Teacher/Coach
Science
580-596-3391
Small_20222407-da14-4faa-93f5-a88923a10e6e
Shelly Burleson
Teacher
Mid Elem
580-596-3277
Small_2d851467-6466-43e5-b6e1-4d8113066151
Nellie Castro
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277
Small_28928d0b-a103-4d15-8c37-bdaa71dbb175
Kelsey Chace
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277
Small_d9bc6caa-4d42-49a6-b710-22ec8e2ba087
Malarie Cline
Teacher
Upper Elem
580-596-3277
Small_1007ca89-2ecb-44b9-9a9f-bb804a0ebeca
Regina Collins
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277
Small_fe736539-50d8-4747-beef-e47343d9e4e3
Bryon Conner
Teacher
Music
580-596-3391
Small_67993cb0-fda9-4e19-90e7-d7e2627a254f
Lyndee Cudmore
Teacher
Science
580-596-3391
Small_1ff63fbd-9a78-450b-b097-38917f8284c5
Hailey Cudmore
Librarian
Library
580-596-3391
Small_969dcf0d-eb5c-4e63-a847-7bcd5e235428
Candi Davis
Teacher
E. Childhood
580-596-3277
Small_db448c89-cb8e-4fb5-b044-cde8f61ee97c
Amy Eckhardt
Math Intervention
Intervention/Math
580-596-3391
Small_7751a821-62f4-4a23-bdf7-14a2eacbf2a9
Ashley Egelston
Custodian
Grounds/Maint
580-596-3391
Small_e2e7631a-6ac7-4813-8b10-392c20ac95a8
Gayla Failes
Teacher
Computer Science
580-596-3391
Small_09a3aa74-2cc2-4370-ad54-68a48c51d466
Sarah Fallis
Custodian
Grounds/Maintance
580-596-3391
Small_7ba9f05b-192e-4818-a663-ce0cc2397720
Nikki Gates
Teacher
Upper Elem
580-596-3277
Small_eb544a30-c84c-49f7-a120-8bbf02eba158
Billie Goss
Driver
Grounds/Maint
580-596-3391
Small_79f96220-824c-487c-9a90-6aa8f6564952
Heather Gottsch
Teacher
FCCLA
580-596-3391
Small_dde3da2c-f7de-4de9-a2f2-d0d8ed8596ba
Cathy Graham
Teacher
Mid Elem
580-596-3277
Small_7199838c-1fd2-4325-b3bb-58b6a86fe06d
Matthew Guffy
Teacher/Coach
Math
580-596-3391
Small_77a84a22-863d-419b-8d58-291c982edf2d
Shirlena Hackett
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277
Small_f9f8af99-d627-4186-8039-202c916b3774
Kassie Hair
Secretary
Admin Services
580-596-3277
Small_cb924a2f-d96d-4749-bf06-09d9298d9604
Rita Hall
Special Education
SPED
580-596-3277
Small_5cdaa547-fb8b-4caa-95d3-b799d8d56fa2
Janet Hester
Teacher
E. Childhood
580-596-3277
Small_dec7ff7f-0a30-4688-8c1c-bbc247b7f9c6
Jeremy Hickman
Principal
Administration
580-596-3391
Small_5668f591-6a58-459d-8fe1-a063fd4569d8
Megan Hickman
Counselor
Counseling
580-596-3277
Small_f6fccb16-3a96-4e25-9fb4-fd03789dd0d5
Steve Hickman
Coach
Athletics
580-596-3391
Small_fbdba067-b62f-44f2-81fd-514a3b7062a5
Sharon Inman
Maintenance
Director Grounds/Maint
580-596-3391
Small_65e4f937-06b9-4170-9d6d-1d5d8f233b41
Bill Irvin
Maintenance
Grounds/Maint
580-596-3391
Small_2a3c4423-03bc-4c09-afbd-81e0b63841ba
Greg Jantzen
Teacher/Coach
Math
580-596-3391
Small_5eadc809-94e9-4954-bb58-521bf2d9a2ca
Anita Jordan
Counselor/Teacher
Counseling
580-596-3391
Small_45381815-4948-4b89-8853-a43711979908
Kadie Lancaster
Teacher
Science
580-596-3391
Small_373eb576-18d0-4d81-a0b8-1dbd0578ca7b
Amy Leslie
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277
Small_ad6643fa-5089-459b-abae-f5614075d5b4
Debra Lohrding
Teacher
E. Childhood
580-596-3277
Small_05b2a122-2a6c-460b-ae0d-18ecfb68bd3c
Audrey Lowe
Teacher
Mid Elem
580-596-3277
Small_6c3cd2cf-4150-4e92-85c0-3402922930be
Jaime Lundry
Speech Pathologist
Director SPED
580-596-3277
Small_b9af8a54-b996-4c0d-b433-30676b4050df
Travis Lyon
Teacher/Coach
Math
580-596-3391
Small_4559ca8a-d99d-4664-88d0-08bb655772b2
June McGee
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277
Small_e89195e6-8f1c-432a-ae43-16e5e374b8f7
Mallory Means
Teacher
Computer Science
580-596-3391
Small_65fc2bf5-c20f-491e-847b-c4eb529fb029
Patty Means
Teacher
E. Childhood
580-596-3277
Small_6b393f35-6b0e-43f1-9da5-b08cd748d28b
Alicia Mitchell
Teacher
Upper Elem
580-596-3277
Small_1214fa8a-95c7-443c-9681-e2832010e49a
Marie Nevels
Cafeteria
Child Nutrit
580-596-3391
Small_38e4a4f3-1e8e-402f-bcdf-be3dd0e4929d
David Newlin
Maintenance
Grounds/Maint
580-596-3391
Small_6ca28a32-f95b-452c-9eba-1760fa76a50e
Heidi Newlin
Teacher
Upper Elem
580-596-3277
Small_57b6341f-b443-4ce9-a3b5-628ab0459868
Jason Paris
Teacher
Fine Arts
580-596-3391
Small_e24aa631-4245-47be-a220-bd2a34eee87e
Cathy Parks
Reading Intervention
Intervention/Math
580-596-3277
Small_c74a0401-5f32-4818-93d9-4fa964a99453
Keela Patterson
Special Education
SPED
580-596-3391
Small_2362378e-a0ea-4773-a793-49aa8037a8d7
Judy Porter
Encumbrance Clerk
Admin Services
580-596-3391
Small_14881ae2-9fce-4465-beb6-93b18e1ff029
Kirsten Pruett
Teacher/Coach
Athletics
580-596-3391
Small_b889f161-fdcb-4adb-b30b-38127bc299d7
Lane Pruett
Teacher
STEM
580-596-3391
Small_7fce095f-8b06-43ca-bd70-8c03c8a70c80
Kendra Puffinbarger
Secretary
Admin Services
580-596-3391
Small_e92b6125-9dfe-4593-8ff0-fc6782b03d79
Charmaine Rathgeber
Teacher
Early Elem
580-596-3277
Small_915b66bc-869a-4ad9-bde6-d1eb4d1bcf0b
Joy Reed
Teacher
Language Arts
580-596-3391
Small_2b87a064-1665-4472-948b-e8d3618c6287
Ruth Richmond
Principal
Administration
580-596-3277
Small_c46ed478-cc55-4eaf-a7e1-22b06e64c1ec
Kathleen Roglin
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3391
Small_60a6d40b-8fc4-4156-aa5e-3d88be23c48b
Amantha Sanborn
Treasurer
Admin Services
580-596-3391
Small_535fdad3-8afd-4261-8d16-7d2151861f22
Bryce Schanbacher
Principal/Coach
Administration
580-596-3391
Small_064cd14b-1edc-43a1-a8ec-100cef96f67c
Cindy Schanbacher
Teacher
Language Arts
580-596-3391
Small_e84680ce-6b2d-4f8c-a5fd-85393f0f5a07
Stephanie Shepard
Teacher
E. Childhood
580-596-3277
Small_e066a90b-88e4-4f88-ae63-5f0543152113
Christy Snider
Teacher
AG ED
580-596-3391
Small_516fff1f-0216-422a-a5a3-ff6c6122dae5
Amanda Stinnett
Teacher/Coach
History
580-596-3391
Small_d2c4818b-2afd-4d0e-af1f-ca1350142824
Amanda Tucker
Technology Director
Director TECH
580-596-3391
Small_043fbd2c-d6ee-4b7a-a9d1-a7a63f665724
Shanely Turner
Para
Library
580-596-3391
Small_ff8b8a77-92bd-436d-af01-cf98e4143e78
Delinda Utterback
Cafeteria
Child Nutrit
580-596-3391
Small_07ab3aa6-5fc1-4129-9b1a-ca0e3118be41
Charity VanMeter
Special Education
SPED
580-596-3391
Small_3ad6ea36-0e93-4e3f-9746-789cbc471a7c
Tyler Ward
Cafeteria
Child Nutrit
580-596-3391
Small_9083900d-06c7-4ed0-a498-f3fe9f43873e
Jenny Webster
Teacher
Mid Elem
580-596-3277
Small_b5eb5129-3f0e-48e5-9722-8d72a2844d8b
George Weve
Teacher/Coach
History
580-596-3391
Small_4199d0d3-7e81-4266-b75f-0d2d4102925a
Stephanie Weve
Teacher
E. Childhood
580-596-3277