Katherine Alvidrez
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3391
Donna Anderson
Superintendent
Administration
580-596-3391
Charlie Anderson
Teacher/Coach
History
580-596-3391
Michelle Baldwin
Teacher
Language Arts
580-596-3391
Esther Bandaras
Cafeteria
Director CN
580-596-3391
Bucky Bell
Custodian
Grounds/Maint
580-596-3391
Tanner Bowman
Teacher/Coach
Science
580-596-3391
Shelly Burleson
Teacher
Mid Elem
580-596-3277
Nellie Castro
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277
Kelsey Chace
Teacher
Elementary
580-596-3277
Malarie Cline
Teacher
Upper Elem
580-596-3277
Regina Collins
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277
Bryon Conner
Teacher
Music
580-596-3391
Hailey Cudmore
Librarian
Library
580-596-3391
Lyndee Cudmore
Teacher
Science
580-596-3391
Candi Davis
Teacher
E. Childhood
580-596-3277
Amy Eckhardt
Math Intervention
Intervention/Math
580-596-3391
Ashley Egelston
Custodian
Grounds/Maint
580-596-3391
Gayla Failes
Teacher
Computer Science
580-596-3391
Sarah Fallis
Custodian
Grounds/Maintance
580-596-3391
Nikki Gates
Teacher
Upper Elem
580-596-3277
Billie Goss
Driver
Grounds/Maint
580-596-3391
Heather Gottsch
Teacher
FCCLA
580-596-3391
Cathy Graham
Teacher
Mid Elem
580-596-3277
Matthew Guffy
Coach
Athletics
580-596-3391
Shirlena Hackett
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277
Kassie Hair
Secretary
Admin Services
580-596-3277
Rita Hall
Special Education
SPED
580-596-3277
Janet Hester
Teacher
E. Childhood
580-596-3277
Steve Hickman
Coach
Athletics
580-596-3391
Jeremy Hickman
Principal
Administration
580-596-3391
Megan Hickman
Counselor
Counseling
580-596-3277
Sharon Inman
Maintenance
Director Grounds/Maint
580-596-3391
Bill Irvin
Maintenance
Grounds/Maint
580-596-3391
Greg Jantzen
Teacher/Coach
Math
580-596-3391
Anita Jordan
Counselor
Counseling
580-596-3391
Kadie Lancaster
Teacher
Science
580-596-3391
Amy Leslie
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277
Debra Lohrding
Teacher
E. Childhood
580-596-3277
Audrey Lowe
Teacher
Mid Elem
580-596-3277
Jaime Lundry
Speech Pathologist
Director SPED
580-596-3277
Travis Lyon
Teacher/Coach
Math
580-596-3391
June McGee
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277
Mallory Means
Teacher
Computer Science
580-596-3391
Patty Means
Teacher
E. Childhood
580-596-3277
Alicia Mitchell
Teacher
Elementary
580-596-3277
Marie Nevels
Cafeteria
Child Nutrit
580-596-3391
Heidi Newlin
Teacher
Upper Elem
580-596-3277
David Newlin
Maintenance
Grounds/Maint
580-596-3391
Jason Paris
Teacher
Fine Arts
580-596-3391
Cathy Parks
Reading Intervention
Intervention/Math
580-596-3277
Keela Patterson
Special Education
SPED
580-596-3391
Judy Porter
Encumbrance Clerk
Admin Services
580-596-3391
Kirsten Pruett
Coach
Athletics
580-596-3391
Lane Pruett
Teacher
STEM
580-596-3391
Kendra Puffinbarger
Secretary
Admin Services
580-596-3391
Charmaine Rathgeber
Teacher
Early Elem
580-596-3277
Joy Reed
Teacher
Language Arts
580-596-3391
Ruth Richmond
Principal
Administration
580-596-3277
Kathleen Roglin
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3391
Amantha Sanborn
Treasurer
Admin Services
580-596-3391
Cindy Schanbacher
Teacher
Language Arts
580-596-3391
Bryce Schanbacher
Principal/Coach
Administration
580-596-3391
Stephanie Shepard
Teacher
E. Childhood
580-596-3277
Christy Snider
Teacher
AG ED
580-596-3391
Amanda Stinnett
Teacher/Coach
History
580-596-3391
Amanda Tucker
Technology Director
Director TECH
580-596-3391
Shanely Turner
Para
Library
580-596-3391
Delinda Utterback
Cafeteria
Child Nutrit
580-596-3391
Charity VanMeter
Special Education
SPED
580-596-3391
Tyler Ward
Cafeteria
Child Nutrit
580-596-3391
Jenny Webster
Teacher
Mid Elem
580-596-3277
Stephanie Weve
Teacher
E. Childhood
580-596-3277
George Weve
Teacher/Coach
History
580-596-3391
Amanda Whitten
Para
Paraprofessional
580-596-3277